Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -18 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Diane Beall
Semper Fi
Won by Submission - 01:34
Declan Clarkson-Arroyo Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by points - 03:00
Mikey Flores Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -18 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Diane Beall
Semper Fi
Won by Submission - 00:07
Sylas Baron Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Colin Meehan
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
John Korifidis Tri state Kickboxing
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Griffin O'Brien
Haduko Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremiah Yates Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
已完成
Arian Rodriguez
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Parker Kelley The Vault BJJ
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by points - 04:00
Scarlette Knight Haduko Academy
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Jimmy Mccaffrey
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by Walkover
Sawyer Malone Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Hussain Osman
Buffalo Combat Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:00
Christopher Grullon Team Pereira/ Jucao
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Xander Wear
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Merrill 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Shaqwon Douglas Aaron
Team Balance
Ross Capri Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
已完成
Colin Meehan
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
John Korifidis Tri state Kickboxing
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Kayla Leach
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -18 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
已完成
Sylas Baron
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Declan Clarkson-Arroyo Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
J.R. Merrill 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Shaqwon Douglas Aaron
Team Balance
Ross Capri Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
已完成
Naomi Leeper
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by Submission - 01:50
Ryan Vlastaridis House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Sawyer Malone
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Ryan Bates Tri State G13 Won by Walkover
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ibrahim Hamad
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-29
已完成
Xander Wear
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:08
Beau Merrill 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Jaxx Nemes
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:11
Julian Pinto Haduko Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Santee Espinales
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Adriano Maestri Alliance Pennsylvania Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-34
已完成
Hosam Sayed
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John Hill Vacanti Jujitsu
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
已完成
Arian Rodriguez
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Naomi Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-33
已完成
Ian Stamps
Tri State G13
Anderson Campos Jr The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Nash Williams
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:55
Zoey Phillips Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ibrahim Hamad
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
已完成
Bodhi Laverdure
The Vault BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Christian Parlante Haduko Academy
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Linkin Kert
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Tulino Tri State G13 Won by points - 04:00
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
已完成
Jimmy Mccaffrey
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by points - 04:00
J.R. Merrill 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Girls Gi / Orange / Green / Juvenile / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Mae Isaacs
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jennifer Figueroa Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic “Nico” Puggi Form Jiu Jitsu