Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-32
已完成
Bodhi Laverdure
The Vault BJJ
Evan Jadick RABJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-27
已完成
Anthony Heredia
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Tunc Gunay TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
Hosam Sayed
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Moores Yügen BJJ / SAS Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
Michael Suarez
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 02:42
Ryan Rivera-Whaley Form Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
已完成
Jaxx Nemes
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Kelley The Vault BJJ
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-35
已完成
Semaj Higging
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:23
Haley Pease The Vault BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Alvin Thomas
TAC TEAM BJJ
Dallas Ducote Native BJJ Won by Submission - 03:07
Juvenile Girls Gi / Orange / Green / Juvenile / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Mae Isaacs
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jennifer Figueroa Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
已完成
Linkin Kert
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Tulino Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-36
已完成
Christian Parlante
Haduko Academy
Ian Stamps Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 01:51
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-30
已完成
DJ OConnor
Team Balance
Adriano Maestri Alliance Pennsylvania Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Yeliz Kadiev
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ciara Timpson Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Anthony Frasier
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:42
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-38
已完成
Aaron Moores
Yügen BJJ / SAS Team
John Hill Vacanti Jujitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Michael Suarez
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 03:26
Ryan Rivera-Whaley Form Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
已完成
Carter Kelley
The Vault BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Julian Pinto Haduko Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Alvin Thomas
TAC TEAM BJJ
Dallas Ducote Native BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-38
已完成
Ian Stamps
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 00:43
Bodhi Laverdure The Vault BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Anne Donnelly
Haduko Academy
Veronica Becerra Rivera Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:24
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
Haley Pease
The Vault BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-32
已完成
Daniel Timpson
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Bradley Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-47
已完成
Julianna Price
Native BJJ
Won by Walkover
Nadine Silber Spear Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-40
已完成
Azat Bakirov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Brian Bernard Jr Park Slope Academy BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
已完成
Tyler Regina
Haduko Academy
Ayden Burkhead 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Yeliz Kadiev
301 MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:00
Mina Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-49
已完成
Julianna Price
Native BJJ
Stephanie McCaffrey House of Arts/SAS Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-40
已完成
Jacob Bukta
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Lucas Alvarez Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
已完成
Tyler Regina
Haduko Academy
Ayden Burkhead 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Jessica Rish
127 BJJ
Lina Franco CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-40
已完成
Bradley Hathcock
Charlie Thorne Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
5-41
已完成
Evan Jadick
RABJJ Academy
Anderson Campos Jr The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Daniel Timpson
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Bradley Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team Won by points - 05:00