Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Luiza Faria Barbosa
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Franklin Parrish Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Roman Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Hunter Crowley The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
J.R. Merrill
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Bates Tri State G13
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Christian Parlante
Haduko Academy
Evan Jadick RABJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Ryan Vlastaridis
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by points - 03:00
Naomi Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
BELLA MIA Echeverri
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Dylan Tulino Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Camden Chance
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Declan Weiner SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Anderson Campos Jr
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ian Stamps Tri State G13
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Eric Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Roman Rapoport Movement Art Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Michael Collazo
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Jude Wadehra Haduko Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
John Korifidis
Tri state Kickboxing
Colin Meehan Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Christian Santiago
NEW JERSEY MARTIAL ARTS
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 02:10
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
已完成
Raymond Bates
Tri State G13
Francesco Radaelli Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Camden Chance
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Sebeck Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Dominic “Nico” Puggi
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ryan Vlastaridis House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
J.R. Merrill
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:24
Sawyer Malone Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Griffin O'Brien
Haduko Academy
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Linkin Kert
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Enzo Oliveira Native BJJ Won by Submission - 03:11
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
已完成
Christian Parlante
Haduko Academy
Ian Stamps Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
John Korifidis
Tri state Kickboxing
Colin Meehan Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Tyler Bittle
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Hunter Crowley The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Christian Santiago
NEW JERSEY MARTIAL ARTS
Luis Ortiz Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
已完成
Michael Collazo
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Simon Giraldo Native BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
已完成
Richard Beall
Semper Fi MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Christian Ipri Alliance Pennsylvania
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Arian Rodriguez Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Jimmy Mccaffrey
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Logan McGeorge Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Scarlette Knight
Haduko Academy
Collin Ath G13 BJJ Raleigh Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Linkin Kert
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Cho Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Evan Jadick
RABJJ Academy
Anderson Campos Jr The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
已完成
Griffin O'Brien
Haduko Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Anthony Frasier
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Eva Janaski Tri State G13