Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-51
완료됨
Altagracia Yates
Native BJJ
Danielle Ellingsworth TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Anne Donnelly
Haduko Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mina Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
Semaj Higging
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Anthony Frasier Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Azat Bakirov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Eric Cabrera-Alvarez ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-43
완료됨
Jacob Bukta
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Lucas Alvarez Native BJJ
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Jessica Rish
127 BJJ
Lina Franco CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Ava Nunez Haduko Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Felipe Mendonca
Native BJJ
Charlie McCloskey Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 06:00
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-55
완료됨
Brendan Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Stephen Moore The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Michael Brown
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Drozynski Eagle MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
David Ravanesi
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by points - 05:00
Kamari Edwards SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Ciara Timpson
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Anne Donnelly Haduko Academy Won by Submission - 02:21
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-54
완료됨
Nadine Silber
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Altagracia Yates Native BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-56
완료됨
Altagracia Yates
Native BJJ
Julianna Price Native BJJ Won by Decision
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-47
완료됨
Andres Franco
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Thai Pham Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-57
완료됨
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Stephen Moore The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-41
완료됨
Abdellah Roudane
Eagle MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Shaqwon Douglas Aaron Team Balance
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Eric Cabrera-Alvarez
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Brian Bernard Jr Park Slope Academy BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Felipe Mendonca
Native BJJ
Charlie McCloskey Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 05:37
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-59
완료됨
Stephanie McCaffrey
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Danielle Ellingsworth TAC TEAM BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Andres Franco
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thai Pham Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Ava Nunez
Haduko Academy
Brendan Dunleavy TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Alexander Fischer
Daniel Gracie Delco
Keith Dischert NJMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Markee Mccrimmon
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Jaehwan Kim ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Zacky Mohmand
Eagle MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Omar Alsamara
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Michael Brown
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Matt Drozynski Eagle MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-50
완료됨
Daniel James
Crazy 88
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Vinciguerra Team Balance
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Yeliz Kadiev
301 MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Veronica Becerra Rivera Form Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Carmen ODonnell
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Ross Capri Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Antony Morales
SAS Team Syracuse
Aden Betman Shorty's Won by points - 06:00