Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-58
완료됨
Jonathan Velez
Daniel Santohir Kaizen Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Jonathan Velez
Daniel Santohir Kaizen Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-49
완료됨
Felipe Mendonca
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Musab Hussein Dragon Gym Exton
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-50
완료됨
Omar Alsamara
Carmen ODonnell SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Charlie Thorne
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Moon Renzo Gracie PA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-52
완료됨
Daniel James
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 03:54
Chris Vinciguerra Team Balance
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Michael Brown
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Matt Drozynski Eagle MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-53
완료됨
Amar Hussein
Dragon Gym Exton
John Fath NJMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Antony Morales
SAS Team Syracuse
Won by Submission - 03:50
Aden Betman Shorty's
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Anne Donnelly
Haduko Academy
Jennifer Figueroa Native BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Charlie Thorne
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Moon Renzo Gracie PA Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-51
완료됨
Felipe Mendonca
Native BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Omar Castro 10th planet allentown
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 05:08
Mo Qureshi Eagle MMA
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
Ciara Timpson
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Julianna Price Native BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
5-56
완료됨
DJ OConnor
Team Balance
Amad Khalid Eagle MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Jarvis Idowu
127 BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Antony Morales
SAS Team Syracuse
Won by Submission - 01:03
Aden Betman Shorty's
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Altagracia Yates
Native BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Figueroa Native BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Shaqwon Douglas Aaron
Team Balance
Alexander Fischer Daniel Gracie Delco Won by Submission - 02:30
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-53
완료됨
Zacky Mohmand
Eagle MMA
Ross Capri Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-55
완료됨
Amar Hussein
Dragon Gym Exton
John Fath NJMA Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Jarvis Idowu
127 BJJ
Felipe Oliveira Native BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
5-58
완료됨
DJ OConnor
Team Balance
Amad Khalid Eagle MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-48
완료됨
Charlie Thorne
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Moon Renzo Gracie PA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Anne Donnelly
Haduko Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ciara Timpson Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Bruce Graeber
None23
Won by Submission - 05:03
Asmir Jean-Baptiste BLACK BELT TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-49
완료됨
Dallas Ducote
Native BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:33
Abu Shaw 10th planet allentown
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Kevin Keller
Yügen BJJ / SAS Team
Anthony Moon Renzo Gracie PA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-56
완료됨
Musab Hussein
Dragon Gym Exton
Mo Qureshi Eagle MMA Won by Submission - 05:02
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Jennifer Figueroa
Native BJJ
Anne Donnelly Haduko Academy Won by Walkover - 02:08
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Abdellah Roudane
Eagle MMA
Keith Dischert NJMA Won by Submission - 04:49
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Dallas Ducote
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Rafael Martins Native BJJ