Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Simon Giraldo
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Valerie Santoso House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Liam Kearns
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Isadora Wright Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
Kayla Leach
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Zoey Phillips Native BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Francesco Radaelli
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Raymond Bates Tri State G13
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Eric McKinnon
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isadora Wright Spear Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Leah Montalvo
Thiago Rela Academy
Michaela Wright Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Hunter Crowley
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Eric Rapoport Movement Art Jiujitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Roman Ercolono
TAC TEAM BJJ
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 03:00
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Simon Giraldo
Native BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luiza Faria Barbosa Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Christian Ipri
Alliance Pennsylvania
Raymond Bates Tri State G13 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:52
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Arian Rodriguez Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:19
Christopher Grullon Team Pereira/ Jucao
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Christian Santiago
NEW JERSEY MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:31
Scarlette Knight Haduko Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Griffin O'Brien
Haduko Academy
Won by Submission - 00:50
Michael Collazo SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Eric Cruz
NJMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Anthony Heredia ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
NICHOLAS SINGH
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 02:57
Liam Kearns Tri State G13
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Luiza Faria Barbosa
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Valerie Santoso House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-20
완료됨
Kayla Leach
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Female Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Jessica Rish
127 BJJ
Tali Isaacs Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Luka Pekurar
Tri State G13
Collin Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Richard Beall
Semper Fi MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Francesco Radaelli Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Nash Williams
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:14
Zoey Phillips Native BJJ
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Won by Submission - 02:19
Hussain Osman Buffalo Combat Fitness
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Santee Espinales
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
DJ OConnor Team Balance
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Naomi Leeper
House of Arts/SAS Team
Dominic “Nico” Puggi Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ryan Vlastaridis House of Arts/SAS Team
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Luka Pekurar
Tri State G13
Collin Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:00
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
Christian Santiago
NEW JERSEY MARTIAL ARTS
Luis Ortiz Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 04:00
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Dominic “Nico” Puggi
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Parker Kelley The Vault BJJ
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Kayla Leach
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Zoey Phillips Native BJJ Won by points
Female Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Jessica Rish
127 BJJ
Tali Isaacs Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16