Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Liam Daniel
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Schultz Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Dalliam Chergosky
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by points - 03:00
Sloane Petty Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Kaleb Dempsey
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ember Tuttle Diego Bispo BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:49
Esther Nunes Centreville BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Dalliam Chergosky
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by Submission - 02:16
Angelina Sadr Big Brothers
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Chris Roeseler
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Boykin Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Liam Daniel
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ariana Duller Centreville BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Tyson Stuntz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:04
Benny Schwartz Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Angelina Sadr
Big Brothers
Sloane Petty Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Sawyer Malone
GROUND CONTROL
Jason Rodriguez Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Tyson Stuntz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Connor McMullen Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) Yellow / Orange / Green / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Blake Harris
Vicente Jr Team
Riley Macedo Big Brothers Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Ariana Duller
Centreville BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Schultz Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Yellow / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Jacob Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Micah Summey SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Landon Boykin
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer Malone GROUND CONTROL
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Emely Rodriguez
Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale
Unknown User Gracie Barra Virginia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Connor McMullen
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Benny Schwartz Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) Yellow / Orange / Green / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Kristina Suarez Aka Killer K Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Chris Roeseler
Gracie Barra Virginia
Jason Rodriguez Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) Yellow / Orange / Green / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Riley Macedo
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 01:31
Anthony Shepherd Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Kai Miller
Gracie Barra Virginia
Julian Ford Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Domonic Webster
Kogen Dojo
Gabriel Romero Perez Gracie Barra Virginia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:38
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Chris Roeseler
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer Malone GROUND CONTROL
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale
Aiden Eisenbeil 3rd Generation BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) Yellow / Orange / Green / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Kristina Suarez Aka Killer K
Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale
Blake Harris Vicente Jr Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Jason Rodriguez
Gracie Randallstown Jiu-jitsu in Hillandale
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Boykin Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Ryan Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Victor Valencia Gracie Barra Chantilly
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Gabriel Romero Perez
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by points - 04:00
Taiki Hernandez WDC BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Christopher Wallace
Vicente Jr Team
Christian Sackel Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Brian Espinosa
Won by points - 04:00
Brysin Carroll Rising Tide Academy
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Aiden Eisenbeil
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Domonic Webster Kogen Dojo
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Ryan Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Victor Valencia Gracie Barra Chantilly