Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Joseph Kosseh
Comet MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Wait Kaizen MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Dillon Mueller
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by Submission - 02:20
Christopher Birney GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Christopher Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 01:48
Riley Thompson GFTeam Maryland
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
William Brown
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jason Eaton LEGACY JIU-JITSU
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Ciara Pitman
GFTeam Maryland
Gabriela Brito GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 00:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Jennifer Di Pietro
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Sarah Troxel GROUND CONTROL Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Gabriela Brito
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 03:39
Jennifer Feeney GROUND CONTROL
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Ciara Pitman
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jennifer Di Pietro Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Ciara Pitman
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 04:27
Jennifer Feeney GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Tom Ukah
301 MMA
Dominic Pullano Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:03
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Phillip Harris
GROUND CONTROL
Paul Manglona High Noon BJJ Team Won by points - 00:02
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Michael Snyder
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
James Coombs IV Old Site - It’s Not this one Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Dominic Pullano
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Paul Manglona High Noon BJJ Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Trevor Gorham
Alec Wolinski Old Site - It’s Not this one Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Gabriela Brito
GROUND CONTROL
Sarah Troxel GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Michael Snyder
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
James Coombs IV Old Site - It’s Not this one Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Devin Bartolomeo
La Lucha Sigue
Angel Espinal High Noon BJJ Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Trevor Gorham
Devin Bartolomeo La Lucha Sigue Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Amanda Spencer
Big Brothers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Alec Wolinski
Old Site - It’s Not this one
Angel Espinal High Noon BJJ Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Amanda Spencer
Big Brothers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Female Absolute Gi / White / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Amanda Spencer
Big Brothers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Ricardo Ribeiro
ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 06:21
Robert Cecil Centreville BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
Finished
Angel Espinal
Nicholas Johnson Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by points - 08:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-70
Finished
Nicholas Johnson
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Kenneth Brown 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Submission - 04:05
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-71
Finished
Robert Cecil
Centreville BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Nicholas Johnson Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-72
Finished
Ricardo Ribeiro
ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 08:00
Kenneth Brown 2nd Gear BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-73
Finished
Robert Cecil
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:15
Angel Espinal
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-74
Finished
Paul Manglona
High Noon BJJ Team
Dominic Pullano Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points