Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Blake Thacker
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Matthews High Noon BJJ Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Michaelangelo Motta
Jordan Haxton GROUND CONTROL Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
John Lim
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Kofi Duro 301 MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Luke Morrison
Ground Control BJJ
Michael Macheras GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Sunrise De La Cruz
Anna Kowalski Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Klever Gibbs
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Nyle Borges 301 MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Acxel Barrios
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Submission - 01:47
Winner from 1-24
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Madison Watson
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Summer Sunlight De La Cruz
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Nyle Borges
301 MMA
Aaron Young Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Blake Thacker
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 05:00
Rushaad Wright The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Alexander Rawson
301 MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Marvin Paz Form Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
John Lim
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kofi Duro 301 MMA Won by Submission - 03:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Kyle Prince
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:28
Junior Kayembe The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Bryan Herter
Ground Control BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Colin Veres GROUND CONTROL
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Alessandro Barrios
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Kadyn Tyler GROUND CONTROL Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Stephen Beam
GROUND CONTROL
Farris Sitta Comet MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Jordan Haxton
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Maxwell Mavromatis GROUND CONTROL
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Alexander Rawson
301 MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nyle Borges 301 MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Farris Sitta
Comet MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Council GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Bradley Myers
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 05:00
Carson Kegley GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Ronald Clark
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Lewis Gibson Isaac July BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Michaelangelo Motta
Ryan Council GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Ronald Clark
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Lewis Gibson Isaac July BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Stephen Beam
GROUND CONTROL
Maxwell Mavromatis GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Ronald Clark
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Lewis Gibson Isaac July BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Minghan Cai
GROUND CONTROL
Joao Pedro Cangussu Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
James Perkins
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth DeMesme Jr. Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Klever Gibbs
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Loser from 1-26
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Adam Hiro Wang
Form Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Oliveira Native BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Dylan Matthews
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 05:00
Junior Kayembe The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Colin Veres
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:20
Carson Kegley GROUND CONTROL