Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-82
Vladislavis Sautkulis
Gracie charlottesville
Muhammad Sohaib Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-75
Nicholas Millan
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Garcia GFTeam Maryland
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-69
Maxim Loukinov
Potomac MMA
Brett Raynor Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-58
Cody Shindledecker
Team Passos BJJ
Nadird Odar GFTeam Maryland Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-74
Grayling Harrison Jr
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 04:23
Victor Quiroz Form Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-72
Brian Lenhart
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Andrew Thompson Kogan Self Defense
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-60
Amy Flores
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Carrie Beacham Hanover boxing club
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-71
Окончено
Justin Wilson
Brazu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
John McCarthy Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-71
Chris Padilla
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Uuganjargal Enkhbayar Team Passos BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-87
Окончено
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta
No team/ association
Won by points - 05:00
Deon Danuwoa Jackson GFTeam Maryland
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-76
Saige Hollabaugh
Hanover boxing club
Tiffany Dressel Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-77
Jesse Cordova
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Eric Philcox Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-76
Zeshawn Manzoor
Potomac MMA
Vladislavis Sautkulis Gracie charlottesville Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-78
Uton Allen
Hagerstown BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Miles Thompson Rising Tide Academy
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-77
Brooke Phillips
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 05:00
Katrina Gramzinski Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-69
Brett Wardle
Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Zeke Bowen Conquest BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-74
Fon Nanudon
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Female Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-74
Jasmin Kim
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nathale Robalino Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-79
Окончено
Ryan Mariner
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
William Gorman Rising Tide Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-83
Jimmy Brashears
Groundswell MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammad Sohaib Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-78
Patrick O'Meara
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Oscar Farfan Allende Brazu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-76
Nicholas Elfelt
Team Passos BJJ
Habib Mohamed UFC Gym Lancaster Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-71
Amy Flores
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Carrie Beacham Hanover boxing club
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-80
Casey Moalem
Kaizen MMA
Brandon Decker SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-78
Andretti Polanco
Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Jay Miller Method MMA
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-79
Saige Hollabaugh
Hanover boxing club
Katrina Gramzinski Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-78
Ankush Verma
GFTeam Maryland
Chase Housley Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-79
Jesse Cordova
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Malik Ahmad Team Passos BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-82
Окончено
Tyler Lewis
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kyle Vanderlaan Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-83
Окончено
Cody Shindledecker
Team Passos BJJ
Ciro Schianodicola HagerstownBJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-89
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta
No team/ association
Elijah Brinegar Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Won by Submission - 01:08
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nicholas Millan
Rising Tide Academy
Marco Quinteros Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Won by Walkover