Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-64
Lorenzo Gurri
Ground Control Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Silver Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-59
Tyler Lewis
Won by Submission - 04:49
Luke Caplan Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-66
Chase Housley
Rising Tide Academy
Maxim Loukinov Potomac MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-29
Nilay Patel
Form Jiu Jitsu
Grayling Harrison Jr Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-66
Brandon Tavernier
Won by Submission - 00:33
Carlos Hartiga Combat Principles MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-67
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Uuganjargal Enkhbayar Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-67
Tyler Remson
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jay Miller Method MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-69
Jack Sudduth
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Hudhayfah Amonullah Caio Terra Academy Sterling
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-67
Brett Raynor
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Evrard Fankam One Way Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kyle Vanderlaan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Nadird Odar GFTeam Maryland Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-52
Jonathan Garcia
GFTeam Maryland
Nicholas Millan Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ciro Schianodicola
HagerstownBJJ
Won by Walkover
Kyle Vanderlaan Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-68
Aaron Silver
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Raynor Form Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-70
Ryan M
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Lael Rudd Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-61
Brandon Decker
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Cody Shindledecker Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-68
Christopher Redmiles
GFTeam Maryland
Carlos Hartiga Combat Principles MMA Won by Submission - 00:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-66
David Chung
Form Jiu Jitsu
Grayling Harrison Jr Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-68
Habib Mohamed
UFC Gym Lancaster
Won by Submission - 02:48
Justin Rudden Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-71
Patrick O'Meara
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
John R. Epperson Gracie Barra Virginia Won by Submission - 04:02
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-69
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Uuganjargal Enkhbayar Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-70
Narek George
Avery Hanesworth Conquest BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Jordan Baker
Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Won by Walkover - 00:22
Ryan Brandt Rising Tide Academy
Ryan Brandt Rising Tide Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-67
Nicholas Millan
Rising Tide Academy
Victor Quiroz Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-70
David Steward
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 00:09
Nicholas Elfelt Team Passos BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-70
Jesse Cordova
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Eric Philcox Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-68
Nicholas Diphilippo
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nilay Patel Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:15
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-69
Tyler Remson
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:49
Jay Miller Method MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-63
Mark Kim
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Ankush Verma GFTeam Maryland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-64
Luke Caplan
Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland
Ciro Schianodicola HagerstownBJJ Won by points - 05:00