Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Leland Gabriel
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Camden Shughart Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Colton Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jude Ignace Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Muhammad Ali Mumin
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Williams RISE 8 Training Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
완료됨
Kinsley Dixon
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Conrad Merck Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Steele Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 02:44
Jayus Smith Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Leland Gabriel
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Crayton Wightman PA Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Coen Herrmann
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Owen Meyers Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Teagan Warywoda
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter McCoy RISE 8 Training Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Colton Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jude Ignace Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Carrick Wightman
PA Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jude Ella Hicks Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Gavin McLean
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance PA Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Crayton Wightman
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Shughart Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Aidan Lion
Steel City Martial Arts
Luke Jackson Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Muhammad Ali Mumin
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Cain Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Kacen Lape
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:57
Carson Snyder RISE 8 Training Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Barsbek Kuttugale
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Troy Bragg Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Coen Herrmann
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jimma Foster True Believer Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Kinsley Dixon
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by Walkover
Gavin McLean Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Jesse McLean IV
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Sarah Yang Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Anne Elizabeth Morrissey True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Sayid Umarkulov
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:51
Joslyn Slater Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Chase Williams
RISE 8 Training Academy
Hunter McCoy RISE 8 Training Academy Won by points
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Jayus Smith
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by points
Jude Ella Hicks Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Aidan Lion
Steel City Martial Arts
Luke Jackson Indio Dojo Won by Decision - 02:42
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Colt Hood
10th Planet Masury
Won by Submission
Ellis Ferderber True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Peyton Hood
10th Planet Masury
Samir Umarkulov Indio Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Sayid Umarkulov
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jaxon Foster True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Marco Bianco
Indio Dojo
Hazel Cain Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Barsbek Kuttugale
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Troy Bragg Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Conrad Merck
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:09
Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance PA
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Lucas Nguyen
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Eakin Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Jesse McLean IV
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Sarah Yang Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00