Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-87
Gavin Kenny
Hanover boxing club
Jacob Kline Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-80
Jack Sudduth
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Muhammad Sohaib Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-96
Deon Danuwoa Jackson
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 04:14
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta No team/ association
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-89
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Abdullah Islam
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-87
Narek George
Carlos Hartiga Combat Principles MMA Won by Submission - 03:24
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-90
Casey Moalem
Kaizen MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ciro Schianodicola HagerstownBJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Nicholas Millan
Rising Tide Academy
Brett Wardle Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-81
Zeke Bowen
Conquest BJJ
Brett Wardle Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland Won by Submission - 01:08
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-83
Abdullah Islam
Won by Submission - 02:35
Thomas Seay Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-85
Chase Housley
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Padilla GFTeam Maryland
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-74
Grayling Harrison Jr
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Marco Quinteros Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-94
Eric Mosher
Rising Tide Academy
Aaron Silver Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-88
Brandon Tavernier
Maxwell Crawford Hagerstown BJJ Won by Submission - 04:03
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-81
Finished
Kyle Vanderlaan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Uton Allen Hagerstown BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-81
Finished
Chris Padilla
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Walkover
Jordan Baker Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-82
Finished
Vladislavis Sautkulis
Gracie charlottesville
Won by Walkover
Tucker Campbell Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-83
Muhammad Sohaib
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Vladislavis Sautkulis Gracie charlottesville
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-91
Finished
Brandon Decker
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Tyler Lewis Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-86
Finished
Ryan Brandt
Rising Tide Academy
Jordan Baker Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-86
Jeremy Hollabaugh
Hanover boxing club
Lamont Barnes Foundation jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-87
Maxim Loukinov
Potomac MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Chris Padilla GFTeam Maryland
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-95
Eric Mosher
Rising Tide Academy
Aaron Silver Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 01:04
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-92
Casey Moalem
Kaizen MMA
Uton Allen Hagerstown BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-89
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:40
Mohammad Abraham Kazemizadeh Gol Rising Tide Academy
Male Absolute NoGi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-88
Finished
Jesse Cordova
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Walkover
Malik Ahmad Team Passos BJJ
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-93
Uton Allen
Hagerstown BJJ
Brett Wardle Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland Won by Submission - 02:04
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-90
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:56
Mohammad Abraham Kazemizadeh Gol Rising Tide Academy
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-89
Jeremy Hollabaugh
Hanover boxing club
Won by Submission - 01:24
Lamont Barnes Foundation jiu jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-90
Jeremy Hollabaugh
Hanover boxing club
Lamont Barnes Foundation jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-94
Brett Wardle
Ground Control Hunt Valley Maryland
Won by Submission - 00:21
Adam Worthy Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy