Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Jonathan Canamaso
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Christopher Johnson
Trident Academy
Won by Submission - 01:26
Austin Hembree Abmar Barbosa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
Soshiant Raeesian
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:54
Robert Macpherson No Team
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Hannah LaBovick
Urban Boxing
Won by Submission - 02:56
Monzeratte Guzman WDC BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Matthew Meadows
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Noah Sadr Centreville BJJ
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Madeleine Avila
Kogen Dojo
Won by Submission - 02:38
Brooke Lennox N-Flux
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Monzeratte Guzman
WDC BJJ
Won by Walkover
Carola Cruz Cardona Round Table BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Assia Hassan
District Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Carola Cruz Cardona Round Table BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Christina Wheeler
Dominion BJJ
Monzeratte Guzman WDC BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Carola Cruz Cardona
Round Table BJJ
Match was declared a draw
Christina Wheeler Dominion BJJ Match was declared a draw
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Monzeratte Guzman
WDC BJJ
Madeleine Avila Kogen Dojo Won by Submission - 02:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Ron Sanchez
Silverback Academy
Won by Submission - 01:51
Matthew Lund
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Junior Bonilla
WDC BJJ
Sean Price upstream bjj Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Chris Smith
None
Won by Submission - 04:39
Armando De La Flor Potomac MMA
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Hannah LaBovick
Urban Boxing
Won by points - 05:00
Brooke Lennox N-Flux
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Thomas Fuller
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Won by Walkover
Mark Crenshaw Guardian Baltimore
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Assia Hassan
District Martial Arts
Monzeratte Guzman WDC BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Bryan Taylor
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ron Sanchez Silverback Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Saif Alzaabi
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Johnson Trident Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Noah Sadr
Centreville BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Junior Bonilla WDC BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Sean Price
upstream bjj
Won by Submission - 01:42
Thomas Fuller One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-37
انتهى
Nick Patten
Urban Boxing
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Serway District Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mark Crenshaw
Guardian Baltimore
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-40
انتهى
Nick Vazzana
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:17
Armando De La Flor Potomac MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-41
انتهى
Chris Smith
None
Bryan Taylor ROBSON MOURA TEAM Won by Submission - 02:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-42
انتهى
Nick Vazzana
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Rivas WDC BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Matthew Meadows
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Junior Bonilla WDC BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-41
انتهى
Muhammad Sohaib
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Daniel Schneider GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Noah Sadr
Centreville BJJ
Sean Price upstream bjj Won by Submission - 00:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Armando De La Flor
Potomac MMA
Ron Sanchez Silverback Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
Christopher Johnson
Trident Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Nick Patten Urban Boxing