Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
已完成
Kane Del Rio
301 MMA
Lillian Gibson Method MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
已完成
Riley Williams
Method MMA
Won by Walkover
Logan Dingman 301 MMA
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
已完成
Miles Cobb
Obxmartialarts nags head
Peyton Quick MMA & Sport Won by Submission - 00:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-41
已完成
John McGuire
Ground Control BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Hollingsworth
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
已完成
John Angerer
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Liam Crawmer Bowerhouse MMA Won by Walkover
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
MaryamAisha Jeelani-Shaikh
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Anela Del Rio 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-47
已完成
Travis Hash
Method MMA
Quentin Best 301 MMA Won by Submission - 04:58
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-45
已完成
Lincoln Podgorski
Method MMA
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team Won by Decision
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-45
已完成
Riley Williams
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Jason Patterson Vicente Jr Team
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
已完成
Kaiden Frazier
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:12
Imani Dees Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
已完成
Anela Del Rio
301 MMA
Chloe Broome Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-46
已完成
Jeremy Williams
2nd Gear BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Justin Kanson 2nd Gear BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
Sean Thompson
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 04:18
Dennis Mendizabal WDC BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-48
已完成
Zoe Gallo
GFTeam Maryland
Teresa Pasinski Enlisted Nine Fight Company Won by points - 06:00
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
已完成
Urwah Hai
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kane Del Rio 301 MMA
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
已完成
Kaiden Frazier
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Collin Enas The Mount BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-46
已完成
Jordan Buckels
Fort Washington United
Won by Submission - 00:38
Ron Clark Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Yellow / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
James Herman
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Jade McConnell Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
已完成
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph O'Malley The Mount BJJ & MMA
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4-47
已完成
Jason Patterson
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Walkover
Logan Dingman 301 MMA
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-47
已完成
Lincoln Podgorski
Method MMA
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team Won by Decision
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-48
已完成
Brett Raynor
Form Jiu Jitsu
Rick Toms B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
已完成
Shane Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Thiago Ortiz Team Balance - Baltimore
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-43
已完成
Nadird Odar
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Ullman Guardian Baltimore
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
已完成
Collin Enas
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Imani Dees Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Simon Birnstad
WDC BJJ
Trent Wetzel Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-48
已完成
Jeremy Williams
2nd Gear BJJ
James Ryan 301 MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
已完成
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:27
Joseph O'Malley The Mount BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-44
已完成
John McGuire
Ground Control BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Thompson Bowerhouse MMA
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
已完成
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission
Lillian Gibson Method MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-50
已完成
Eric Howard
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:35
Chad Garnes Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
已完成
Ivo Ortiz
Team Balance - Baltimore
Bryce Dunn Won by Submission - 02:06