Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Dominic Gooden
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 01:12
Clare Chesterton Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Riley Schubel Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Theodore Greceannii
2nd Gear BJJ
Elsie Mark Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:38
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Gigi DaPrato
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Desmond Hicks Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Kujtesa Bajraktari
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Brake United Martial Arts Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Thalia Durham
Fort Washington United
Rokko Schultheis The Mount BJJ & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Kushtrim Bajraktari
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brez Lajqi Essential Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Kaynen Simmons
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adeline De La Garza Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Molly Cash
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Scott Snavely Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Mateo Cuellar
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Arlo Gifford The Mount BJJ & MMA
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Joey Palanzo
Potomac MMA
Joseph O'Malley The Mount BJJ & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Lucas Kim Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (7 & 8yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Закінчено
Dawson Canada
Fort Washington United
Sadie O'Connor Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Cassidy Blinkhorn
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Xander Wear Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Harlem Owens
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Luis Paulino Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Teigan Herman
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Theodore Greceannii 2nd Gear BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Gigi DaPrato
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Desmond Hicks Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Severn Freedman
Agoge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Thalia Durham Fort Washington United
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Joseph Brake
United Martial Arts Academy
Arian Lajqi Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Haley Lo
Team Balance - Baltimore
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Kaynen Simmons
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:41
Riley Schubel Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (7 & 8yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Dawson Canada
Fort Washington United
Won by Submission - 01:45
Chloe Psolka Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Bryce Jordan
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Katherine De La Garza Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Dominic Gooden
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 01:42
Scott Snavely Form Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Chloe Broome
Vicente Jr Team
Mateo Cuellar Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Carter Schultz
Vicente Jr Team
Lucas Kim Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Cassidy Blinkhorn
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Nicolas Merino Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Severn Freedman
Agoge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Kaempf The Mount BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Joey Palanzo
Potomac MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:51
Joseph O'Malley The Mount BJJ & MMA
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Khalil Washington
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 01:53
Erin Schmidt Fort Washington United
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Bennett Komara
The Mount BJJ & MMA
Yousuf Mohammed Majid Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Ryan Chesterton
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Mason Lampe The Mount BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:51