Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-89
Окончено
Lucas Talon
GROUND CONTROL
Ryan Berger Method MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-82
Окончено
Ange Michel Wangu
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Sam Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-90
Окончено
Matthew Duerr
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Decision - 03:19
Michael Holly Mohler MMA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-91
Окончено
Ryan Berger
Method MMA
Connor Aldo Trident Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-92
Окончено
Deon Danuwoa Jackson
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 01:59
AJ Rivera N-Flux
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-96
Окончено
Isaac Collins
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Louis Thorne GFTeam Maryland Won by Submission - 03:36
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-91
Окончено
William Harris
Vicente Jr Team
David Adams Noel Smith BJJ Won by Decision
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-97
Окончено
Saif Alzaabi
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta Caio Terra Academy - Sterling Won by Submission - 02:06
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-99
Окончено
Mason Scruggs
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:40
Evan Bliden 150 Grappling
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-94
Текущий
Deon Danuwoa Jackson
GFTeam Maryland
Matthew Stevens Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-89
Окончено
Stephen Nagle
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 07:00
Omar Lane Team Pimentel
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-83
Окончено
Michael Holly
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 00:53
Kurtis High Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-93
Окончено
Ange Michel Wangu
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Sam Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 05:01
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-88
Окончено
Nick Posey
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Zack Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-94
Окончено
Steven Bruneau
Form Jiu Jitsu
Sam Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute NoGi Purple / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-90
Окончено
David Adams
Noel Smith BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Zack Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy