Medalhas totais
94 Ouro
87 Prata
47 Bronze
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4&5yrs) / White / -25 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
4
Brooklyn Denis
Vicente Jr Team
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
4
Elisabet Sanchez-Tostado
Gracie Barra Virginia
– Gracie Barra
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
4
Johnny Shook
Gracie Barra Virginia
– Gracie Barra
5
Mya Gutierrez
Gracie Barra Virginia
– Gracie Barra
5
Jo Chung
GROUND CONTROL
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
4
Arya Moradi
Method MMA
5
Tyson Paylor
Vicente Jr Team
5
Harlem Owens
GROUND CONTROL
7
Lillian Johns
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
7
Caty Hennessy
Method MMA
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Yellow / -25 kg
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
4
Joon Chung
GROUND CONTROL
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
4
Zoey Phillips
Native BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Yellow / -56,5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / -56,5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Above 60,5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) White / Grey / -37,2 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -42.3 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -52.5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Yellow / -56,5 kg
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) Yellow / Orange / -60,5 kg
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
4
Arya Moradi
Method MMA
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Yellow / -37,2 kg
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
4
Peter Hernandez
Gracie Barra Virginia
– Gracie Barra
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
Kids NoGi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
4
Mykah Droste
Kogen Dojo
5
Bailey Steger
Kogen Dojo
5
James Tackett
Method MMA
Kids NoGi / Junior II (12&13yrs) Gray / Yellow / -52.5 kg
4
Logan Dingman
301 MMA
Kids NoGi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -56,5 kg
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Maximo Yglesias
GROUND CONTROL
5
Zane Gobie
KOA Team, Stafford, VA
– Big Brothers
5
Dylan Adwell
Vicente Jr Team
7
Oscar Anaya
Vicente Jr Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
maurice taylor
Kogen Dojo
– Relson Gracie
5
Joe Dirndorfer
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu New Market
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Michel Munoz
GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Peter Matejovsky
Monroe Hall BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi Brown / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
AJ Rivera
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Isaiah Sepulveda
GROUND CONTROL
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
5
Jackson Williams
Vicente Jr Team
5
Jake Atwell
Rising Tide Academy
7
Carlos Cortezzamora
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light Feather)
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Altagracia Yates
Native BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jackson Williams
Vicente Jr Team
5
Curt Snider
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Lucas Talon
GROUND CONTROL