Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-71
Acabado
Felipe Oliveira
Native BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
Acabado
Eric Doe
The Vault BJJ
Sean Drozynski Eagle MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:05
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-52
Acabado
Brian Bernard Jr
Park Slope Academy BJJ
John Fath NJMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-53
Acabado
Rafael Martins
Native BJJ
Won by Walkover
Abu Shaw 10th planet allentown
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-57
Acabado
Bruce Graeber
None23
Won by points - 06:00
Julio Ventura Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-64
Acabado
Kevin Keller
Yügen BJJ / SAS Team
Anthony Moon Renzo Gracie PA Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Brian Bernard Jr
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Pisey Tan The Vault BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-60
Acabado
Jonathan Cameron
No team/ association
Pasha Syed Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-62
Acabado
Markee Mccrimmon
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-55
Acabado
Brendan McGuigan
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Ross Capri Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:53
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-58
Acabado
Mo Qureshi
Eagle MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Omar Castro 10th planet allentown
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-61
Acabado
Julianna Price
Native BJJ
Altagracia Yates Native BJJ Won by Submission - 04:05
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-62
Acabado
Eric Doe
The Vault BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sean Drozynski Eagle MMA
Male NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-59
Acabado
Julio Ventura
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Won by Submission - 02:43
Asmir Jean-Baptiste BLACK BELT TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-65
Acabado
Michael Suarez
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 03:24
Dallas Ducote Native BJJ
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Ross Capri
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:24
Omar Alsamara
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-60
Acabado
Bruce Graeber
None23
Won by points - 06:00
Charlie McCloskey Rising Tide Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-63
Acabado
Michael Hart
NJMA
Brendan McGuigan The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-64
Acabado
Eric Doe
The Vault BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sean Drozynski Eagle MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-67
Acabado
Chris Vinciguerra
Team Balance
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Suarez Team Balance
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-65
Acabado
Jonathan Cameron
No team/ association
Michael Hart NJMA Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-61
Acabado
Asmir Jean-Baptiste
BLACK BELT TEAM
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Ross Capri
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Michael Hart NJMA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-62
Acabado
Felipe Mendonca
Native BJJ
Charlie McCloskey Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 03:50
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-66
Acabado
Michael Ortiz
302 BJJ / Balance
Felipe Oliveira Native BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-68
Acabado
Pasha Syed
Won by points - 05:00
Brendan McGuigan The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Male Absolute NoGi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-63
Acabado
Bruce Graeber
None23
Won by points - 01:02
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-66
Acabado
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Markee Mccrimmon Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-70
Acabado
Jason Bright
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Bohannan Martinez BJJ Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-71
Acabado
Daniel Timpson
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Felipe Oliveira Native BJJ Won by points - 05:00