Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Cory Hupp-Lasure
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Won by Walkover
Tyler Futrell American Top Team Ashburn
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
Kaveh Navidi
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:15
Robert Macpherson No Team
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Assia Hassan
District Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:32
Carola Cruz Cardona Round Table BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Darrion Sistrunk
Abmar Barbosa
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 05:40
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Jessica Vallejo
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 02:24
Andrea Tang District Martial Arts
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tyler Futrell
American Top Team Ashburn
Joshua Chavarria Yamasaki academy Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-66
완료됨
William Dong
District Martial Arts
Brandon Loperfido Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tyler Futrell
American Top Team Ashburn
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Assia Hassan
District Martial Arts
Francesca Hillary Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Sothea Nou
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Jordan Haxton GROUND CONTROL
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Darrion Sistrunk
Abmar Barbosa
Cory Hupp-Lasure Renzo Gracie Morgantown Won by Submission - 02:16
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
Robert Macpherson
No Team
Jonathan Canamaso Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Andrea Tang
District Martial Arts
Won by points
Carola Cruz Cardona Round Table BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
Junior Bonilla
WDC BJJ
Marko Burgic One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Joshua Chavarria
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 06:00
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tyler Futrell
American Top Team Ashburn
Darrion Sistrunk Abmar Barbosa Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Sothea Nou
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
LJ Hicks Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:10
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Octavio Vazquez
Foundation jiu jitsu
Cory Hupp-Lasure Renzo Gracie Morgantown Won by Submission - 01:13
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Francesca Hillary
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mackenzie Holtz N-Flux
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
완료됨
LJ Hicks
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jordan Haxton GROUND CONTROL
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Brandon Loperfido
Rising Tide Academy
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by Submission - 03:15
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Jessica Vallejo
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 02:51
Carola Cruz Cardona Round Table BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kaveh Navidi
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Canamaso Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Eric Marciano
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Geoffrey Hoffman OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
William Dong
District Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Female NoGi / White / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-71
완료됨
Assia Hassan
District Martial Arts
Mackenzie Holtz N-Flux Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
Saif Alzaabi
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Daniel Gamez District Martial Arts
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Cory Hupp-Lasure
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Chavarria Yamasaki academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Cesar Rivas
WDC BJJ
Marko Burgic One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute NoGi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
완료됨
Matthew Lund
No Team
Won by Walkover
Daniel Gamez District Martial Arts
Female Absolute Gi / White / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-73
완료됨
Hannah Davis
Function Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Monzeratte Guzman WDC BJJ