Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Wyatt Tortorice Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Jason Rodriguez
Capital mma takoma
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Kids Gi / Junior (10,11 & 12yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Michael Gallagher
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Tariq Shorty Gracie Barra Virginia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Hector Matamoros
GROUND CONTROL
Asef Sayed Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Greg Mihokovich
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Curtis Treaster 2nd Gear BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Yeliz Kadiev
Tatiana Burgess Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Daniel Wood
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Taz Nhan GROUND CONTROL
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Jade McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:34
Celine Roy Gracie Barra Virginia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Savannah Simmons
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:00
Max Lester Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Afolabi Mojibola
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kaylee Vause 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Millie Harker
Gracie Barra Virginia
Parker Wood Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Anela Del Rio
301 MMA
Justin Phillips Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Daniel Wood
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Jaxon Green 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Wyatt Tortorice
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Olivia Brown Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Savannah Simmons
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Max Lester Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Tyrone Grandy, III
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kane Del Rio 301 MMA
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Celine Roy
Gracie Barra Virginia
Millie Harker Gracie Barra Virginia Won by Submission - 00:06
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
James Quinonez
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Walkover
Anela Del Rio 301 MMA
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Savannah Simmons
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Max Lester Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Charlie Nguyen
Centreville BJJ
Wyatt Tortorice Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA) Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Sawyer Malone
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kane Del Rio 301 MMA
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Lillian Johns
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Brantley Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Laurence Romero
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Koppers Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:09
Afolabi Mojibola Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4,5 & 6 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Justin Phillips
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
James Quinonez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Jade McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Wood Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / Above 37,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Aiden Robinson
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Matthew Groves Premier Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Jackson Brantley
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Kenneth Simmons Gracie Barra Virginia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / Grey / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Laurence Romero
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Kevin Koppers Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Daniel Wood Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Quinn Jordan
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Borges 301 MMA Won by points
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7,8 & 9 yrs) / White / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Tyrone Grandy, III
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer Malone GROUND CONTROL