Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Connor McMullen
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Elliott Clark Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Eros Leventis
GROUND CONTROL
Juan Velasquez Yamasaki academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Dominic Vizzini
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Lewis Team Randori Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Gavin Frazier
GROUND CONTROL
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Natalia Velasquez
Yamasaki academy
Mackenzie Anderson Gracie charlottesville
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Portillo Cristhian
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Kya Siperko GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Luke Morrison
Ground Control BJJ
Michael Macheras GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Stephen Beaubrun
GROUND CONTROL
Keenan Bishop Ground Control BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-45
終了
Christopher Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Riley Thompson GFTeam Maryland
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Michael Snyder
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
James Coombs IV Old Site - It’s Not this one
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
終了
Joao Pedro Cangussu
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Minghan Cai GROUND CONTROL
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Female Absolute Gi / White / Blue / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
終了
Jennifer Di Pietro
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Sebastian Feeney
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Turner
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Dominic Borges
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Achilles Siperko GROUND CONTROL
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Gabriella Gauthier
Conquest BJJ
Won by Submission
Isa Ludlum Team Randori Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Eros Leventis
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Juan Velasquez Yamasaki academy
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Dominic Borges
301 MMA
Achilles Siperko GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Eros Leventis
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Decision - 02:55
Juan Velasquez Yamasaki academy
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Anna Grambow
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Bodie Anderson Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Dominic Borges
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Achilles Siperko GROUND CONTROL
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Natalia Velasquez
Yamasaki academy
Mackenzie Anderson Gracie charlottesville Won by Submission - 02:14
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Bodie Anderson
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isa Ludlum Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:18
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Natalia Velasquez
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission
Mackenzie Anderson Gracie charlottesville
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Anna Grambow
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gabriella Gauthier Conquest BJJ Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Caleb Hodo
Noel Smith BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Luis Paulino Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Sebastian Feeney
GROUND CONTROL
Liam Turner Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Caleb Hodo
Noel Smith BJJ
Won by Walkover
Luis Paulino Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Brendan Ault
Gracie 717
Won by points - 03:00
Jed Bouziane Agoge Jiu Jitsu