Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Alexander Cohen
ZR Team NC
Matthew Kamenetsky Embrace Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Hudson Farrar
Embrace Martial Arts
Wyatt Nichols ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4&5yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Marley Allen
Bull and Bear BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ava Hough ZR Team NC
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Hagen James
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:09
Karlyn Cratsenberg G13 BJJ Raleigh
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / Yellow / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Kaiyus OConnor
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Finan Lyons Embrace Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Barrett Asimakopoulos
.No team.
Easton Brown Team Casarez Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite (4&5yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Marley Allen
Bull and Bear BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ava Hough ZR Team NC
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
John Oley
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Lopez ZR Team NC
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Alexander Cohen
ZR Team NC
Matthew Kamenetsky Embrace Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Jaxon Pilling
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabriel Collazo ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Titus Barnes
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marshall Kagey Top Martial Arts Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Hagen James
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Karlyn Cratsenberg G13 BJJ Raleigh
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Hudson Farrar
Embrace Martial Arts
Barrett Asimakopoulos .No team. Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Catherine Botero
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 00:31
Emery Kagey Top Martial Arts Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / Yellow / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Kaiyus OConnor
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Graham Ward Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Jaxon Pilling
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabriel Collazo ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Titus Barnes
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marshall Kagey Top Martial Arts Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Darian Fraites
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Sawyer Dillinger Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Lily Barnes
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fares Hosni Triumph Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / Yellow / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Wesley Klejmont
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
James Kagey Top Martial Arts Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Elowyn Ward
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn De Lima ZR Team NC
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Nathaniel Barry
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Junia Wood Embrace Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Titan Teter
ZR Team NC
Jameson Rizo Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by Submission
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Josue Munoz
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Caleb Smith Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Catherine Botero
ZR Team NC
Sawyer Dillinger Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / Yellow / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Finan Lyons
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Kagey Top Martial Arts Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -21 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Wyatt Nichols
ZR Team NC
Easton Brown Team Casarez Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Nathaniel Barry
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Isaiah Keith PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Sebastian De Lima
ZR Team NC
Lucas Soto Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
John Oley
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Fares Hosni Triumph Fight Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (6 & 7 yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Jameson Rizo
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 01:48
Aerilyn Pope Atlantic MMA
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Josue Munoz
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Caleb Smith Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy