Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Matthew Meadows
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Bryan Taylor
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Lund
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Muhammad Sohaib
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Saif Alzaabi Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Junior Bonilla
WDC BJJ
Thomas Fuller One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Sean Price
upstream bjj
Won by Walkover
Mark Crenshaw Guardian Baltimore
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Christopher Johnson
Trident Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Nathan Serway District Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Ron Sanchez
Silverback Academy
Won by Submission - 04:12
Cesar Rivas WDC BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Matthew Meadows
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mark Crenshaw Guardian Baltimore
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Nick Vazzana
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission
Matthew Lund
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Noah Sadr
Centreville BJJ
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Saif Alzaabi
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:55
Nick Patten Urban Boxing
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Nathan Serway
District Martial Arts
Daniel Schneider GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Chris Smith
None
Won by Submission - 02:17
Cesar Rivas WDC BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Eric Marciano
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Hannah Davis
Function Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Madeleine Avila Kogen Dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Thomas Fuller
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Hasnain Bhatti
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:37
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Joseph Bird
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Husham Ghani Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-51
Finished
Ahmedshafii Farah
Kaizen MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Dickerson WDC BJJ
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Hannah Davis
Function Jiu Jitsu
Hannah LaBovick Urban Boxing Won by Submission - 02:29
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Chris Smith
CXBJJ
Nick Vazzana RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by Submission - 00:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Octavio Vazquez
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Joseph Bird Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-52
Finished
Matthew Pridmore
Centreville BJJ
Naveed Freshtvadi Centreville BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Hasnain Bhatti
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 03:57
Female Gi / White / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Hannah LaBovick
Urban Boxing
Won by Submission - 01:22
Madeleine Avila Kogen Dojo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Eric Marciano
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Husham Ghani Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Ben Colbeck
Vicente Jr Team
Brandon Izzo KOA Team, Stafford, VA Won by Submission - 06:50
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Bryan Taylor
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ron Sanchez Silverback Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Naveed Freshtvadi
Centreville BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ahmedshafii Farah Kaizen MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Eric Marciano
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Bird Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-57
Finished
Matthew Tan
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Finished
Sothea Nou
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Jordan Haxton GROUND CONTROL