Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Joseph Kosseh
Comet MMA
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 05:03
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
JUAN CUELLO
Renzo Gracie Fight Academy
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-61
Finished
Joe Gilpin
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Walkover
Raphael Garcia BETA ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Matt Martin
Foundation jiu jitsu
Stephen Smith Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Decision
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Christopher Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 01:54
Vaghan Jones Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-69
Finished
PERRICE Austin
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by points
Vaghan Jones Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
Benjamin Ernst Comet MMA Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Tyrone Grandy, Jr.
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Ryan Barron Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Steven Bruneau
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Paul Deist
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Roberts Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-66
Finished
Vaghan Jones
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Joseph Kosseh Comet MMA Won by Submission - 04:18
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Dylan Marshall
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Yerbol Zimanov Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 04:15
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-65
Finished
PERRICE Austin
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Christopher Birney GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Nilxon Ventura
WDC BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew AUSTIN Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-67
Finished
Christopher Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 04:30
Benjamin Ernst Comet MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-56
Finished
Ryan Barron
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Paul Deist Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-68
Finished
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
Joseph Kosseh Comet MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Yerbol Zimanov
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 04:15
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Tyrone Grandy, Jr.
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by Decision
Tony Roberts Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Dylan Marshall
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Matthew AUSTIN Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Tyrone Grandy, Jr.
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nilxon Ventura WDC BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Matthew AUSTIN
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Ryan Barron Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-62
Finished
Paul Deist
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yerbol Zimanov Yamasaki academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-63
Finished
Tyrone Grandy, Jr.
Royce Gracie Academy of Randallstown
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Barron Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy