Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Guilherme Alves
Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Ulysses Wilcox Gracie Barra Boston Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Lila Lemanski
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 03:04
River Fantasia Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7 & 8 yrs) / White / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Olivia Yang
Gracie Barra Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Chausse Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Nicollas Siqueira
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dominic Champney Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Kalysia Perez
F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Martins Kaizen Bruno Jacaré B9 Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Damien Lopez
GFTeam Massachusetts
Luiz Henrique Silva GFTeam Massachusetts Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Carson Perry
Gentle Art Dojo
Eli Speck Bearclan Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (9 & 10yrs) / Grey / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Aubrey Sinuon
Gentle Art Dojo
Flynn Maloy Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Declan Pate
GFTeam Massachusetts
Miguel Ribeiro Submit your friend academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Laura Ferreira
Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aria Ruperti Binda Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7 & 8 yrs) / White / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Olivia Yang
Gracie Barra Boston
Isaac Lima GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Chloe Da Silva
Adas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adelina Anderson GF Team Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Kalysia Perez
F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Martins Kaizen Bruno Jacaré B9 Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Nicolas Silva
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Framingham
Nicholas De Mattos Submit your friend academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Damien Lopez
GFTeam Massachusetts
Luiz Henrique Silva GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (9 & 10yrs) / Grey / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Aubrey Sinuon
Gentle Art Dojo
Emanuel Bruch Alliance Jiu Jitsu Framingham Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7 & 8 yrs) / White / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Ryan Ramirez
Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Arthur Oliveira Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Nicolas Silva
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Framingham
Nicholas De Mattos Submit your friend academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Declan Pate
GFTeam Massachusetts
Miguel Ribeiro Submit your friend academy Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (9 & 10yrs) / Grey / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Emanuel Bruch
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Framingham
Won by Submission - 02:19
Flynn Maloy Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Brayden Baxter
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Eli Speck Bearclan Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids Gi / Junior II (13&14yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Giana Aarons
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marisa Aarons Binda Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
River Fantasia
Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Chloe Da Silva Adas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7 & 8 yrs) / White / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Isaac Lima
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 03:00
Arthur Oliveira Versus Brazilian Jiujijtsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -37,2 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Lila Lemanski
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 02:58
Adelina Anderson GF Team
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Grey / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Logan Jewell
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Jenei Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior II (13&14yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Giana Aarons
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Damian Trowbridge F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-17
João Pedro Pires Dos Santos
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Luiz Gustavo Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Gi / Pee Wee (7 & 8 yrs) / White / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Samuel Correa
617 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Veylan Padmalingam Hiago Gama Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / Junior II (13&14yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Damian Trowbridge
F.I.T.E. Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marisa Aarons Binda Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-25
Isabel Wheat
Gracie Barra Boston
Tinaiana Antunes Invictus Training Center Won by Submission - 03:32
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
João Pedro Pires Dos Santos
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Luiz Gustavo Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Won by Submission - 03:24