Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-72
Carlos Hartiga
Combat Principles MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Avery Hanesworth Conquest BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-69
Lamont Barnes
Foundation jiu jitsu
Jeremy Hollabaugh Hanover boxing club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-71
Habib Mohamed
UFC Gym Lancaster
Won by Decision - 05:00
Evrard Fankam One Way Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-73
Carl Nestor
Conquest BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Piotr Stempinski Guardian Baltimore
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-72
David Steward
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Eli Good GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-65
Chris Padilla
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 03:26
Ryan Elmore Kogen Dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-70
Nilay Patel
Form Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Millan Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Jesse Cordova
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:00
Eric Philcox Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Eric Philcox Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
5-73
Kyle Carraher
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 03:32
Eric Mosher Rising Tide Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-75
David Campos
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brandon Tavernier Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-66
Ciro Schianodicola
HagerstownBJJ
Brandon Decker SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-75
Jack Sudduth
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
John R. Epperson Gracie Barra Virginia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-71
Lamont Barnes
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Hollabaugh Hanover boxing club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-74
Eli Good
GROUND CONTROL
Nicholas Elfelt Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-67
Chris Padilla
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Elmore Kogen Dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-73
Jordan Baker
Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Chase Housley Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-72
Jonathan Garcia
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 03:08
David Chung Form Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-78
Tim McGrail
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 00:27
Brendan Pender *None*
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
5-75
Kyle Carraher
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Mosher Rising Tide Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
6-79
Jack Sudduth
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Carl Nestor Conquest BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-76
Brian Lenhart
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Thompson Kogan Self Defense
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-76
Justin Wilson
Brazu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
John McCarthy Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-73
Lamont Barnes
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Hollabaugh Hanover boxing club
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-81
Tim McGrail
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:52
Brendan Pender *None*
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-84
Taylor Whetzal
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:54
Manal Yazdani GROUND CONTROL
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-75
Habib Mohamed
UFC Gym Lancaster
Chase Housley Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-85
Zeshawn Manzoor
Potomac MMA
Jimmy Brashears Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-77
Adam Worthy
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nicholas Elfelt Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-70
Brandon Decker
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Tyler Lewis Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-86
Dokončeno
Carlos Gimenis
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Won by points
HIAGO BARRA Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-86
Taylor Whetzal
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:08
Manal Yazdani GROUND CONTROL