Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Aaden Maddox
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Xavier Nichols GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Ryan Harvey
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Nyla Charriez Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / Grey / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
انتهى
Theodore Smith IV
Schell Shock BJJ
Zachary Marks Premier Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Joshua Tran
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Jayden Kai Marquez Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Ricardo Garcia
Sparks BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:04
Brennan Spital Big Brothers
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Landon Chase
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:59
Christian Tan Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
انتهى
Theodore Dawson
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Silva Gracie Barra Virginia
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Blake Fowler Centreville BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Ian McDonough
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Montoya Gracie Barra Virginia
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Guy Landry
Vanguard Gym
Won by Walkover
Noah Wooten Gracie Barra Virginia
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / White / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Xavier Nichols
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Day Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Kids Gi / Junior (10 & 11yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Brennan Spital
Big Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Alianna Barragan Abmar Barbosa
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Michael Keane
Gracie Barra Virginia
Nyla Charriez Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Avana Harford
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:57
Rylee IZZO Mongrel Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Elias Sandhu
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Mason Anders Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Blake Fowler
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Nolan Spital Big Brothers
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
Evan O Grant
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vivian Krause Gracie Barra Virginia
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Daniel Barragan
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Truong Centreville BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
Joshua Tran
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Jayden Kai Marquez Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Nyla Charriez
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Landon Chase Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-16
انتهى
Emerson O Grant
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Woodlief Mongrel Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Wyatt Tortorice
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Saffron Lovell-Thayer Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Naveed Freshtvadi
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Michael Zakaria District Martial Arts
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Elias Sandhu
Centreville BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eddie Matthews Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Kids Gi / Teen (14 & 15yrs) / Grey / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Will Martinez
EvolveAll
Victoria Presentado Ascend Institute of Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / White / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Truong Centreville BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / White / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Morgan Craig
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Amber Hallaj Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Junior II (12&13yrs) / Grey / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Owen Slominski
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Harvey Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Theodore Dawson
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Emerson O Grant Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -29 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
انتهى
Evan O Grant
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Feeney GROUND CONTROL
Kids NoGi / Pee Wee II (8 & 9yrs) / Grey / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Eddie Matthews
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Won by Submission - 00:43
Mason Anders Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Naveed Freshtvadi
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Michael Zakaria District Martial Arts